| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | 4580 |
43.3%
|
|
| 2 | 3499 |
33.1%
|
|
| 3 | 1629 |
15.4%
|
|
| 4 | 658 |
6.2%
|
|
| 5 | 130 |
1.2%
|
|
| 6 | 52 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7 | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 106 |