| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Owns. | 7649 |
71.7%
|
| 2 | Pays rent/lease | 2563 |
24%
|
| 3 | No rent, w. Consent of owner | 353 |
3.3%
|
| 4 | No rent, squatting | 109 |
1%
|
| Sysmiss | 18 |