| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Owns | 7561 |
70.8%
|
| 2 | Pays rent/lease. | 2358 |
22.1%
|
| 3 | No rent, w. Consent of owner. | 627 |
5.9%
|
| 4 | No rent, squatting. | 130 |
1.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 16 |