| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 4710 |
64.5%
|
|
| 1 | 812 |
11.1%
|
|
| 2 | 721 |
9.9%
|
|
| 3 | 376 |
5.2%
|
|
| 4 | 187 |
2.6%
|
|
| 5 | 162 |
2.2%
|
|
| 6 | 77 |
1.1%
|
|
| 7 | 35 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8 | 60 |
0.8%
|
|
| 10 | 49 |
0.7%
|
|
| 13 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22 | 17 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 17 |
0.2%
|
|
| 32 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 43 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 80 | 12 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3394 |