| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 9629 |
90.2%
|
| 1 | Yes . | 966 |
9.1%
|
| 8 | Don’t know | 79 |
0.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 18 |