| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 933 |
12.4%
|
| 1 | Yes . | 6605 |
87.5%
|
| 8 | Don’t know | 8 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 3146 |