| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 38 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1 | 2687 |
40.6%
|
|
| 2 | 2143 |
32.4%
|
|
| 3 | 1751 |
26.4%
|
|
| 5 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4068 |