| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5187 |
78.9%
|
|
| 2 | 717 |
10.9%
|
|
| 3 | 286 |
4.3%
|
|
| 4 | 134 |
2%
|
|
| 5 | 59 |
0.9%
|
|
| 6 | 67 |
1%
|
|
| 7 | 30 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8 | 37 |
0.6%
|
|
| 9 | 41 |
0.6%
|
|
| 16 | 19 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4115 |