| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 68 |
1.3%
|
|
| 2 | 3116 |
58.3%
|
|
| 3 | 423 |
7.9%
|
|
| 4 | 1108 |
20.7%
|
|
| 5 | 259 |
4.8%
|
|
| 6 | 133 |
2.5%
|
|
| 7 | 94 |
1.8%
|
|
| 8 | 67 |
1.3%
|
|
| 9 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10 | 21 |
0.4%
|
|
| 11 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 24 |
0.4%
|
|
| 15 | 19 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5347 |