| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2 | 61 |
1.6%
|
|
| 3 | 2467 |
63.3%
|
|
| 4 | 407 |
10.4%
|
|
| 5 | 227 |
5.8%
|
|
| 6 | 116 |
3%
|
|
| 7 | 478 |
12.3%
|
|
| 8 | 26 |
0.7%
|
|
| 9 | 74 |
1.9%
|
|
| 10 | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11 | 11 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6797 |