| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2 | 20 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3 | 52 |
1.8%
|
|
| 4 | 2110 |
73.3%
|
|
| 5 | 280 |
9.7%
|
|
| 6 | 144 |
5%
|
|
| 7 | 66 |
2.3%
|
|
| 8 | 62 |
2.2%
|
|
| 9 | 20 |
0.7%
|
|
| 10 | 93 |
3.2%
|
|
| 11 | 19 |
0.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7812 |