| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 39 |
1%
|
|
| 2 | 1370 |
35.4%
|
|
| 3 | 224 |
5.8%
|
|
| 4 | 101 |
2.6%
|
|
| 5 | 1577 |
40.8%
|
|
| 6 | 235 |
6.1%
|
|
| 7 | 170 |
4.4%
|
|
| 8 | 61 |
1.6%
|
|
| 9 | 29 |
0.7%
|
|
| 10 | 62 |
1.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6824 |