| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3 | 42 |
1.9%
|
|
| 4 | 74 |
3.3%
|
|
| 5 | 706 |
31.1%
|
|
| 6 | 1149 |
50.6%
|
|
| 7 | 195 |
8.6%
|
|
| 8 | 79 |
3.5%
|
|
| 9 | 19 |
0.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 8422 |