| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 16 |
1.5%
|
|
| 4 | 14 |
1.3%
|
|
| 5 | 22 |
2.1%
|
|
| 6 | 19 |
1.8%
|
|
| 7 | 600 |
56%
|
|
| 8 | 286 |
26.7%
|
|
| 9 | 54 |
5%
|
|
| 10 | 42 |
3.9%
|
|
| 11 | 19 |
1.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 9620 |