| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2 | 15 |
0.9%
|
|
| 3 | 1067 |
62.3%
|
|
| 4 | 155 |
9%
|
|
| 5 | 92 |
5.4%
|
|
| 6 | 33 |
1.9%
|
|
| 7 | 56 |
3.3%
|
|
| 8 | 42 |
2.5%
|
|
| 9 | 146 |
8.5%
|
|
| 10 | 31 |
1.8%
|
|
| 11 | 59 |
3.4%
|
|
| 12 | 12 |
0.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 8979 |