| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | From the supermarket. | 836 |
14.5%
|
| 2 | From Kiosk/retail seller/posho mills. | 4662 |
81.1%
|
| 7 | Other (specify) | 248 |
4.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 4945 |