| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 1631 |
25.9%
|
| 1 | Yes | 252 |
4%
|
| 8 | Don’t know | 4412 |
70.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 4397 |