| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brand (specify)____________________ | 1889 |
44.5%
|
| 2 | Brandless flour | 2288 |
53.8%
|
| 7 | Other labeled type (specify) _ | 36 |
0.8%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 36 |
0.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 6443 |