| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 210 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| AFYA | 13 |
0.7%
|
|
| BAHARI | 16 |
0.8%
|
|
| CHAGUO LA MAMA | 9 |
0.5%
|
|
| CHAPA ROYAL | 12 |
0.6%
|
|
| CHEF | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| COSMO | 20 |
1.1%
|
|
| COSMOS | 8 |
0.4%
|
|
| DAIGA | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| DOLA | 197 |
10.4%
|
|
| DOLLAR FLOUR | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EXE | 15 |
0.8%
|
|
| HOSTES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HOSTESS | 90 |
4.8%
|
|
| INCAS | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| INFAS | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| JAMAA FLOUR | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| JAMBO | 19 |
1%
|
|
| JAMBO FLOUR | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| JAMBO UNITED | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| JAMII | 48 |
2.5%
|
|
| JEMBE | 60 |
3.2%
|
|
| JIBU | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| JIMBI | 17 |
0.9%
|
|
| JOGOO | 268 |
14.2%
|
|
| JOGOO EXTRA | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| JOGOO WIMBI | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| JUMBO | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| KARIBU | 14 |
0.7%
|
|
| KARIBU NYUMBANI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KIFARU | 84 |
4.4%
|
|
| KINGS | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| LOCALLY MILLED | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| LOCALLY MILLED MAIZE | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| MALKIA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MAMA | 15 |
0.8%
|
|
| MAMA'S CHOICE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MASELA | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| MAT CORN | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| MATCORN | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| MAUA | 29 |
1.5%
|
|
| MAY CORN | 8 |
0.4%
|
|
| MAYCORN | 43 |
2.3%
|
|
| MIXED MAIZE FLOUR | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| MSAFI | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| MUKI FLOUR | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MYCORN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NDOVU | 58 |
3.1%
|
|
| NISSI | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| NJEMA | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| NZAU | 10 |
0.5%
|
|
| PEMBE | 161 |
8.5%
|
|
| PEMBEE | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| SALAMA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SHUJAA | 27 |
1.4%
|
|
| SOKO | 171 |
9%
|
|
| SOKO MAIZE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| SPECIAL | 17 |
0.9%
|
|
| SUPA SEMBE | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| SUPER SEMBE | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| TAIFA | 194 |
10.3%
|
|
| TEMBO | 15 |
0.8%
|
|
| TUPIKE | 44 |
2.3%
|
|
| UGALI | 72 |
3.8%
|
|
| UGALI AFYA | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| UGALI/PEMBE | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| WEMBE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| WHOLE MAIZE FLOUR | 18 |
1%
|