| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Do not use wheat flour | 3100 |
29.1%
|
| 1 | Whole wheat flour (unhusked). | 178 |
1.7%
|
| 2 | White wheat flour | 5751 |
54%
|
| 3 | Both (Milled and processed/refined). | 1561 |
14.7%
|
| 7 | Other (specify) | 56 |
0.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 46 |