| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BOTH,MIXED WHOLE AND WHITE WHEAT FLOUR | 4 |
6.3%
|
|
| BROWN | 4 |
6.3%
|
|
| BROWN FLOUR | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| BROWN WHEAT FLOUR | 4 |
6.3%
|
|
| BROWN WHEAT FLOUR(ATTA) | 2 |
3.1%
|
|
| KENSALT | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| MAISHA | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| MIX BROWN AND WHITE | 6 |
9.4%
|
|
| MIXED WHOLE AND WHITE FLOUR | 5 |
7.8%
|
|
| MIXED(WHOLE AND WHITE) | 5 |
7.8%
|
|
| MIXTURE OF BOTH WHOLE AND WHITE WHEAT FLOUR | 4 |
6.3%
|
|
| MIXTURE(WHOLE AND WHITE WHEAT FLOUR) | 5 |
7.8%
|
|
| NDOVU | 8 |
12.5%
|
|
| PEMBE | 9 |
14.1%
|
|
| RELIEF | 5 |
7.8%
|