| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Less than 1/2 KG. | 348 |
4.6%
|
| 1 | 1/2 to less than 1 KG | 794 |
10.6%
|
| 2 | 1 to less than 2 KG | 1735 |
23.1%
|
| 3 | 2 to less than 3 KG | 1453 |
19.3%
|
| 4 | More than 3 KG | 3180 |
42.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 3182 |