| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 210 | 126 |
1.9%
|
|
| 210 FLOUR | 29 |
0.4%
|
|
| AFYA | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| ATA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ATA MARK TWO | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ATTA | 33 |
0.5%
|
|
| ATTA FLOUR | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ATTA MARK | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| ATTA MARK 1 | 20 |
0.3%
|
|
| ATTA MARK1 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BUTTERFLY | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| CHAPATI | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| CHAPATI AFYA | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| CHEF | 220 |
3.4%
|
|
| CHEF FLOUR | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| CHEFF | 40 |
0.6%
|
|
| DOLA | 216 |
3.3%
|
|
| DOVE | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| E SWAN | 3 |
0%
|
|
| ELGON | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| EXE | 2018 |
30.9%
|
|
| EXE ALL PURPOSE | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| EXE FLOUR | 34 |
0.5%
|
|
| EXE(ATTA MARK) | 2 |
0%
|
|
| EXE(ATTA) | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| FALINA | 2 |
0%
|
|
| FAMILA | 2 |
0%
|
|
| FARINA | 104 |
1.6%
|
|
| GOLDEN | 311 |
4.8%
|
|
| GOLDEN FLOUR | 2 |
0%
|
|
| GRADE 2 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HATA | 3 |
0%
|
|
| HOME BAKING 210 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| HOME BAKING FLOUR | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| HOME BAKING FLOUR 210 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| HOSTESS | 2 |
0%
|
|
| JAHAZI | 14 |
0.2%
|
|
| JAMBO | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| JAMII | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| JEFF | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| JEMBE | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| JOGOO | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| KISIMA | 33 |
0.5%
|
|
| LOTAS | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| LOTUS | 98 |
1.5%
|
|
| LOTUS/TROPICANA | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| MAISHA | 90 |
1.4%
|
|
| MAISHA FLOUR | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| MAMBA | 3 |
0%
|
|
| MOTHERS CHOICE | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| NDOVU | 1159 |
17.7%
|
|
| NDOVU & YATTA | 3 |
0%
|
|
| NDOVU FLOUR | 44 |
0.7%
|
|
| NDOVU,LOTUS | 3 |
0%
|
|
| NDUME | 12 |
0.2%
|
|
| NDUVU FLOUR | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| NGANO | 21 |
0.3%
|
|
| NGANO SAFI | 2 |
0%
|
|
| NYOTA | 51 |
0.8%
|
|
| NYOTA FLOUR | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| NYOTA SWAN | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| OBAMA | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| OBOMA | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| OLERAI | 47 |
0.7%
|
|
| PAA | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| PEMBE | 563 |
8.6%
|
|
| PEMBE FLOUR | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| PREMIER | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| PURE HEALTH ATTA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SAFI | 35 |
0.5%
|
|
| SUPER MABA | 3 |
0%
|
|
| SWAN | 226 |
3.5%
|
|
| T.S.S | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| TAIFA | 290 |
4.4%
|
|
| TIMA | 190 |
2.9%
|
|
| TOPICANA | 3 |
0%
|
|
| TROPICAL | 17 |
0.3%
|
|
| TROPICAL FLOUR | 2 |
0%
|
|
| TROPICAN | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| TROPICANA | 180 |
2.8%
|
|
| TROPIKA | 3 |
0%
|
|
| TWO TEN | 29 |
0.4%
|
|
| TWO TEN (210) | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| UMIX | 2 |
0%
|
|
| UNGA | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| UNGA SAFI | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| UNGA SAFI YA NGANO | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| UNITED | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| YATTA | 3 |
0%
|
|
| YATTA FLOUR | 2 |
0%
|