| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | From the supermarket | 1355 |
18.4%
|
| 2 | From Kiosk/retail seller. | 5930 |
80.7%
|
| 7 | Other (specify) | 67 |
0.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 3340 |