| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BROUGHT BY SON | 4 |
6%
|
|
| BUY THE WHEAT AND MILL IT | 7 |
10.4%
|
|
| CO-OPERATIVE SHOP | 3 |
4.5%
|
|
| FROM MILLS | 5 |
7.5%
|
|
| GIFTS FROM CHILDREN | 2 |
3%
|
|
| INDIAN MARKET | 5 |
7.5%
|
|
| INDIAN MILLERS | 4 |
6%
|
|
| MOMBASA MAIZE MILLERS | 1 |
1.5%
|
|
| OWN PRODUCTION,MILLING | 1 |
1.5%
|
|
| WELL WISHER | 8 |
11.9%
|
|
| WHOLE SELLER | 5 |
7.5%
|
|
| WHOLESALE | 6 |
9%
|
|
| WHOLESALE SHOP | 8 |
11.9%
|
|
| WHOLESALER'S VEHICLES/SUPPLIERS | 2 |
3%
|
|
| WHOLESELLERS | 6 |
9%
|