| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 1335 |
17.9%
|
| 1 | Yes | 377 |
5%
|
| 8 | Don’t know | 5762 |
77.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 3218 |