| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No, there is no label on the wheat flour | 1082 |
14.6%
|
| 1 | Yes | 156 |
2.1%
|
| 2 | No, has a label, but it does not say fortified. | 1967 |
26.5%
|
| 3 | There is no wheat flour in the household | 4219 |
56.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 3268 |