| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brand (specify)____________________ | 2909 |
90.7%
|
| 2 | Brandless flour | 254 |
7.9%
|
| 7 | Other labeled type (specify) _ | 10 |
0.3%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 33 |
1%
|
| Sysmiss | 7486 |