| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 210 | 38 |
1.3%
|
|
| 210 FLOUR | 14 |
0.5%
|
|
| ATA MARK TWO | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| ATTA | 10 |
0.4%
|
|
| ATTA MARK | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| ATTA MARK 1 | 24 |
0.8%
|
|
| ATTA MARK1 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| BOMA | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| BUTTERFLY | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| CHAPATI | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| CHAPATI AFYA | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| CHEF | 108 |
3.8%
|
|
| CHEF FLOUR | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| DOLA | 126 |
4.4%
|
|
| ELGON | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| EXE | 626 |
22%
|
|
| EXE ALL PURPOSE | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| EXE BROWN | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| EXE FLOUR | 18 |
0.6%
|
|
| EXE MULTI PURPOSE | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| EXE(ATTA) | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| EXE. | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| FAMILA | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| FARINA | 48 |
1.7%
|
|
| GOLDEN | 172 |
6%
|
|
| GOLDEN FLOUR | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| HATA | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| HOME BAKING FLOUR | 11 |
0.4%
|
|
| JAHAZI | 14 |
0.5%
|
|
| JAMII | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| JIKAZE | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| KISIMA | 29 |
1%
|
|
| LOTAS | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| LOTUS | 41 |
1.4%
|
|
| MAISHA | 48 |
1.7%
|
|
| MAISHA FLOUR | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| MAMBA | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| NDOVU | 478 |
16.8%
|
|
| NDOVU & YATTA | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| NDOVU FLOUR | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| NDUVU FLOUR | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| NGANO SAFI | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| NISSI | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| NYOTA | 10 |
0.4%
|
|
| NYOTA FLOUR | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| OBAMA | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| OBOMA | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| OLERAI | 10 |
0.4%
|
|
| PEMBE | 261 |
9.2%
|
|
| PEMBE FLOUR | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| PREMIER | 10 |
0.4%
|
|
| PURE HEALTH ATTA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SOKO | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| SUPA MABA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SWAN | 109 |
3.8%
|
|
| TAIFA | 171 |
6%
|
|
| TIMA | 67 |
2.4%
|
|
| TROPICANA | 83 |
2.9%
|
|
| TWO TEN | 19 |
0.7%
|
|
| TWO TEN (210) | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| UNGA SAFI WA NGANO | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| YATTA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| YATTA FLOUR | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| atta mark | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| chef | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| dola | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| exe | 55 |
1.9%
|
|
| lotus | 11 |
0.4%
|
|
| ndovu | 30 |
1.1%
|
|
| pembe | 18 |
0.6%
|
|
| swam | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| tima | 9 |
0.3%
|
|
| tropicana | 4 |
0.1%
|