| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No, no wheat flour in household. | 181 |
13%
|
| 1 | Yes. | 1142 |
82.1%
|
| 9 | No, refused to give sample. | 68 |
4.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 9301 |