| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brand (specify) | 9120 |
87.3%
|
| 2 | Brandless salt. | 295 |
2.8%
|
| 8 | Don't know. | 1027 |
9.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 250 |