| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | More than once a month | 5017 |
48.4%
|
| 1 | Once a month | 3655 |
35.2%
|
| 2 | Once in 2 to less than 3 months | 1327 |
12.8%
|
| 3 | Once in 4 to less than 6 months | 209 |
2%
|
| 7 | Other (specify) | 167 |
1.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 317 |