| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 7746 |
73.8%
|
| 1 | Yes | 2605 |
24.8%
|
| 3 | Do not purchase salt | 148 |
1.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 193 |