| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Never available. | 309 |
11.7%
|
| 1 | Always available. | 2249 |
85.2%
|
| 2 | Not available within last one month. | 17 |
0.6%
|
| 3 | Not available within last 6 months | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | Not available within last 1 year. | 18 |
0.7%
|
| 7 | Other (Specify) | 39 |
1.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 8051 |