| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Do not use salt. | 32 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | In the kitchen. | 6318 |
60.7%
|
| 3 | In the store room | 1418 |
13.6%
|
| 4 | Outside the house. | 54 |
0.5%
|
| 7 | Other (Specify) | 2579 |
24.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 291 |