| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A CABINET IN A DORMANT BEDROOM | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| ANYWHERE IN THE HOUSE | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| AT THE COOKING | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BEDROOM | 23 |
0.9%
|
|
| CANTEEN | 9 |
0.4%
|
|
| CHUMBA CHA KULA | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| CHUMBA CHA KULALA | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| CONTAINER | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| CONTAINER INSIDE BEDROOM | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| CORRIDOL | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| CUPBOARD | 134 |
5.3%
|
|
| CUPBOARD IN MAIN HOUSE | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| CUPBOARD IN SITTING ROOM | 9 |
0.4%
|
|
| CUPBOARD IN THE BEDROOM | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| CUPBOARD IN THE LIVING ROOM | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| CUPBOARD SITTING ROOM | 9 |
0.4%
|
|
| CUPBOARD(MAIN HOUSE) | 12 |
0.5%
|
|
| IN A BUCKET INSIDE THE HOUSE | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| IN A CUPBOARD | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IN A CUPBOARD IN HER BEDROOM | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| IN A CUPBOARD IN MAIN HOUSE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IN A CUPBOARD IN THE SITTING AREA | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| IN LIVING ROOM | 13 |
0.5%
|
|
| IN MAIN HOUSE | 43 |
1.7%
|
|
| IN RESPONDENTS ROOM | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| IN SITTING ROOM OF MAIN HOUSE | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| IN SITTING ROOM ON THE TABLE | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| IN THE BEDROOM | 44 |
1.7%
|
|
| IN THE BOX BUT IN THE HOUSE | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| IN THE COOKING AREA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IN THE CUPBOARD | 85 |
3.3%
|
|
| IN THE CUPBOARD OF MAIN HOUSE | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| IN THE HOUSE | 736 |
28.9%
|
|
| IN THE HOUSE BUT ON THE TABLE | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| IN THE HOUSE SINCE NO KITCHEN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IN THE LIVING | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| IN THE LIVING ROOM | 20 |
0.8%
|
|
| IN THE LIVING ROOM ON THE FLOOR | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| IN THE MAIN HOUSE | 157 |
6.2%
|
|
| IN THE MAIN ROOM | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| IN THE ONE ROOM THAT HOLDS THE HOUSEHOLD | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| IN THE ONLY HOUSE ON THE FLOOR | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| IN THE ROOM | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| IN THE ROOM THAT HOLDS THE ENTIRE HOUSEHOLD | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| IN THE ROOM WHICH HOLDS THE HOUSEHOLD | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| IN THE ROOM/SLEEP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IN THE SITTING ROOM | 32 |
1.3%
|
|
| IN THE SLEEPING | 9 |
0.4%
|
|
| IN THE TABLE ROOM | 22 |
0.9%
|
|
| INDOORS | 36 |
1.4%
|
|
| INSIDE THE BOX | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| INSIDE THE BOX BUT IN THE HOUSE | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| INSIDE THE HOUSE | 214 |
8.4%
|
|
| INSIDE THE HOUSE IN A SHELF | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| INSIDE THE HOUSE ON THE TABLE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| INSIDE THE MAIN HOUSE | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| INSIDE THE ONLY HOUSE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| INSIDE THE ROOM | 138 |
5.4%
|
|
| INSIDE THE SLEEPING ROOM | 30 |
1.2%
|
|
| INSIDE(INDOORS) | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| JUU YA MEZA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KITCHEN AREA IN THE ROOM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KITCHEN AREA OF THE SINGLE ROOM HOUSEHOLD | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KWA KABATI | 10 |
0.4%
|
|
| KWA NYUMBA | 15 |
0.6%
|
|
| LIVING ROOM | 79 |
3.1%
|
|
| LIVING ROOM ON THE TABLE | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| LIVING ROOM(CUPBOARD) | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| MAIN HOUSE | 113 |
4.4%
|
|
| MAIN HOUSE-SITTING ROOM | 9 |
0.4%
|
|
| MAIN LIVING HOUSE | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| NDANI YA NYUMBA | 51 |
2%
|
|
| ON A RACK IN THE BEDROOM | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| ON A RACK IN THE ROOM THAT IS HOUSEHOLD | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| ON A SHELF | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| ON THE BASIN IN THE BEDROOM | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| ON THE DINING TABLE | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| ON THE FLOOR OF THE ONLY HOUSE | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| ON THE SHELF IN SITTING ROOM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ON THE SHELF IN THE SITTING ROOM | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| ON THE TABLE | 18 |
0.7%
|
|
| ON THE TABLE IN SITTING ROOM | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| ON THE TABLE IN THE HOUSE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ON THE TABLE IN THE SITTING AREA | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| ONE ROOMED HOUSE | 33 |
1.3%
|
|
| OUTDOORS | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| SAME LIVING ROOM | 9 |
0.4%
|
|
| SAME PLACE AS COOKING/LIVING | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SAME ROOM AS LIVING ROOM | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| SAME ROOM THEY LIVE | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| SAME SLEEPING HOUSE | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| SHELF | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| SITTING ROOM | 47 |
1.8%
|
|
| SITTING ROOM IN MAIN HOUSE | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| SITTING ROOM(ON THE TABLE) | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| SUITCASE | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| TABLE IN THE SITTING ROOM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TABLE ROOM | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| TO BEDROOM | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| TROLLEY | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| bedroom | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| chumba cha kulala | 1 |
0%
|
|
| cupboard | 19 |
0.7%
|
|
| in living room | 10 |
0.4%
|
|
| in main house | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| in the bedroom | 11 |
0.4%
|
|
| in the cupboard | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| in the house | 11 |
0.4%
|
|
| in the kitchen | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| in the table room | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| inawekwa chumbani | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| inside the house | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| kwa kabati | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| lying on the table | 1 |
0%
|
|
| main house | 21 |
0.8%
|
|
| rack | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| shelf | 3 |
0.1%
|