| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Easier. | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Don’t have any other place to store | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Keeps it from getting wet | 10 |
8.2%
|
| 7 | Other (specify) _____ | 112 |
91.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 10570 |