| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brand (specify)____________________ | 7929 |
83.6%
|
| 2 | Brandless salt | 1045 |
11%
|
| 7 | Other labeled type (specify) _ | 36 |
0.4%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 480 |
5.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 1202 |