| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No, no salt in household. | 485 |
13%
|
| 1 | Yes. | 3017 |
81%
|
| 9 | No, refused to give sample | 222 |
6%
|
| Sysmiss | 6968 |