| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Do not purchase sugar | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 1 | Brand (specify) ____________________________ | 3142 |
32.9%
|
| 2 | Brandless sugar | 6124 |
64.2%
|
| 8 | Don't know. | 258 |
2.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 1148 |