| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | From a supermarket | 1520 |
16.4%
|
| 2 | From a kiosk | 7695 |
82.9%
|
| 7 | Other (specify) | 70 |
0.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 1407 |