| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| DOES NOT PURCHASE | 2 |
2.8%
|
|
| FROM EMPLOYER | 6 |
8.5%
|
|
| FROM RETAIL SHOP | 8 |
11.3%
|
|
| MARKET | 5 |
7%
|
|
| MUMIAS COMPANY | 7 |
9.9%
|
|
| MUMIAS SUGAR COMPANY | 6 |
8.5%
|
|
| RETAIL SHOP | 5 |
7%
|
|
| SHOP | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| SHOPPING CENTRE | 6 |
8.5%
|
|
| WHOLE SALE(IN BULK) | 4 |
5.6%
|
|
| WHOLE SELLER | 5 |
7%
|
|
| WHOLESALE | 5 |
7%
|
|
| WHOLESALE SHOP | 4 |
5.6%
|
|
| WHOLESALERS | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| WHOLESELLERS | 6 |
8.5%
|