| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 1571 |
16.5%
|
| 1 | Yes . | 583 |
6.1%
|
| 8 | Don’t know | 7372 |
77.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 1166 |