| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | There is no label on the sugar | 2891 |
30.5%
|
| 1 | Yes | 140 |
1.5%
|
| 2 | No; has a label but it does not say fortified | 734 |
7.7%
|
| 3 | There is no package | 2000 |
21.1%
|
| 4 | No sugar in the household | 3718 |
39.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 1209 |