| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brand (specify)________________ | 1728 |
30.1%
|
| 2 | Brandless sugar | 3752 |
65.4%
|
| 7 | Other labeled type (specify) ____________________________ | 35 |
0.6%
|
| 8 | Don't know. | 221 |
3.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 4956 |