| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No, no sugar in household | 418 |
20.2%
|
| 1 | Yes | 1458 |
70.5%
|
| 9 | No, refused to give sample | 191 |
9.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 8625 |