| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Do not purchase oil/fat (homemade). . | 35 |
0.3%
|
| 1 | Do not purchase oil/fat (other source). | 201 |
2%
|
| 2 | Brand (specify) _______________ | 6410 |
62.2%
|
| 3 | Brandless oil/fat . | 3442 |
33.4%
|
| 7 | Other labeled type (specify) __________________________ | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 199 |
1.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 393 |