| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | From supermarket | 1591 |
15.8%
|
| 2 | From Kiosk/retail seller | 8304 |
82.4%
|
| 7 | Other (specify) | 177 |
1.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 620 |