| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BRANDLESS | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| BROUGHT BY SON | 4 |
2.3%
|
|
| BUTCHERY | 9 |
5.1%
|
|
| CO-OPERATIVE SHOP | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| FAT FROM MY GOAT | 6 |
3.4%
|
|
| FOOD RATION G.O.K | 7 |
4%
|
|
| GIFT | 4 |
2.3%
|
|
| GIFT BY THE GOVERNMENT | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GIFT FROM GOK | 5 |
2.8%
|
|
| GIFT FROM GOVERNMENT | 6 |
3.4%
|
|
| I GET OIL FROM MY COWS | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| MARKE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| MARKET | 18 |
10.2%
|
|
| OWN COWS | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| RELIEF | 17 |
9.6%
|
|
| RELIEF OIL | 26 |
14.7%
|
|
| RELIEF SUPPLIES | 7 |
4%
|
|
| TUNA PEWA MSAADA | 7 |
4%
|
|
| TUNAPEWA MSAADA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| WAMEPEWA MSAADA | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| WELL WISHERS | 5 |
2.8%
|
|
| WHOLESALE | 17 |
9.6%
|
|
| WHOLESALE SHOP | 5 |
2.8%
|
|
| WHOLESALERS | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| WHOLESELLER | 17 |
9.6%
|