| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 1498 |
14.7%
|
| 1 | Yes | 1393 |
13.6%
|
| 8 | Don’t know | 7328 |
71.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 473 |